debrapurpleblack

mercy4u97


Finding My Way...

I'm Just Tryin To Make Memories That Last a Lifetime.


Posted using TxtLJ (http://www.livejournal.com/manage/sms/)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
Merry Christmas! Happy birthday baby jesus! God bless you all!

Posted using TxtLJ (http://www.livejournal.com/manage/sms/)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
I think i love him.
Tags:

Today is a National Holiday!!!
kawaiinotlickme
mercy4u97
Ladies, Today is Steak and BJ Day!!!



It is a real holiday, I bullshit you not. March 14th is the equivalent of valentines day for men. Want to know more about it?? Then you should read this: www.steakandbjday.com/


So you know ladies, you know we all expect something on valentines day. Even if you didnt know about today and your man doesn't either, dont you think it would make a nice treat for him?


Posted using TxtLJ (http://www.livejournal.com/manage/sms/)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
The world is not right tonight.

Posted using TxtLJ (http://www.livejournal.com/manage/sms/)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
We all know i originally supported Hillary. But hot damn, we got a black man as our president! Obama and *not* McCain!!
Tags:

Posted using TxtLJ (http://www.livejournal.com/manage/sms/)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
I am goin to make more of an effort to keep up with lj. Probably will be doin most of it from my phone tho. Welcome me back bitches.lol.

(no subject)
drinktripleactsingle
mercy4u97
im drunk.


im auntie.


i still love troy.

he said he wouldnt get serious with his bitch. he cant. he wont. that its me i should be serious with.

i got into an argument with my dude on friday. kicked him out. was mad at him, stayed mad him. but im lettin him come over tonite. i dont like being lonely.

we called lyle. his wife answered the phone. hahahahaha.


im sweating. its hot.

nate was gettin butt ass naked for the cougars. and it was hot. i dont do or like white boys but damn i would fuck him.

mike tried to fuck me friday. tried to rub on my pussy after i kicked Roc out and was passed out in bed. i told him he could sleep in my bed but no funny shit. so he left my bedroom.

i still havent fucked roc. im drunk. i am lettin him come over tonite and i look a hot mess. no makeup and im in my jammies.

i have to work in the mornin.

sharon had the baby. both are fine. im a auntie.

thank god not a mom. i would suck as a mom.

i need to catch up on lj but just havent found the time. sorry.

Friends cut
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
I'm doing a friends cut today.no hard feelings. and also, if you have wanted to remove me from your friends list but havent, now is the perfect time. like i said no hard feelings. it's just lj. and if i have removed you please remove me.


thanks.

(no subject)
debrapurpleblack
mercy4u97
hi.



i want chuck woolery. like in bad sexual ways. he just turns me on.



bye.
Tags:

Voice Post
debra-barscene
mercy4u97
VoicePost
23K 0:06
(no transcription available)

?

Log in

No account? Create an account